chevron_right close
Accessibility
Toolbar
 Search Directory: 

Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Adams, Kessia Middle School 4th Grade Teacher
Addison, Adriana District Nurse 715-431-1865
Addison, John High School Head Golf Coach
Alden, Brenda Nelson Primary Kindergarten Teacher 463-2320
Amundson, Mike District Athletic Director 715-463-2455
Anderson, Angela Elementary School 3rd Grade Teacher
Anderson, Barb Nelson Primary 4 Year Olds Teacher 689-2421
Arnold, Mary Middle, Elementary, and Nelson Primary Schools Music Teacher
Bartlett, Beth Nelson Primary 4 Year Olds Teacher
Belknap, Terri Middle School Custodian
Bentley, Lauren Middle School Special Education Teacher
Berg, Matthew S. High School Science Teacher 715-463-2531
Bergman, Patricia Elementary and Nelson Primary Schools Reading Specialist
Berkholtz, Stephanie High School Special Education Teacher 715-463-2531
Bertelsen, Amy District CLC Director
Bistram, Dawn Middle School Secretary
Bistram, Ken High School Head Custodian
Bjelland, Don High School Head Softball Coach
Blakeslee, Amber Middle School Food Service
Bonneville, Janessa District Secretary
Briggs, Ashley Elementary School 1st Grade Teacher
Burton, Megan Elementary School Aide
Byers, Jesse District Technology Director 715-463-4700
Carlson, Jennifer Middle School 5th Grade Teacher
Carlson, Kayla District Speech-Language Pathologist 715-463-2320
Christopherson, Sara High School Aide
Coil, Julianna High and Middle Schools Spanish Teacher
Covey, Sarah Elementary School Aide
Czeck, Addison Middle School Physical Education Teacher
Czeck, Summer Middle School 5th Grade Teacher
Dahl, Melissa Elementary School 3rd Grade Teacher
Dahl, Rodney High and Middle Schools Custodian
Dahlberg, Janessa Middle and Elementary Schools Art Teacher
Danielson, Lisa District District Assessment Coordinator 715-463-4903
Denn, Barb High School Aide
Doornink, Elna Elementary School Aide 463-2320
Doornink, Kari High School Aide 463-2531
Doornink, Natalie High School Cross Country Coach
Engstrand, Heidi High School Secretary
Engstrom, Connie Nelson Primary Aide 689-2421
Erickson, Scott Elementary and Nelson Primary Schools Physical Education Teacher
Eskola, Diana Elementary School Food Service
Fiedler, Julie Elementary School 2nd Grade Teacher 463-2320
Frozene, Jesse High and Middle Schools Band Director
Gilhoi, Jay High School Mathematics Teacher 715-463-2531
Gilhoi, Jennifer Middle School Band Director
Graves, Csilla Nelson Primary Aide
Gunderson, Valerie Middle School Special Education Teacher 463-2455
Haase, Matt High School Principal
Halacy, Linda High School Secretary
Hale, Adam High School Physical Education Teacher
Hallberg, Kimberly Middle School 6th Grade Teacher 463-2455
Hallberg, Nick Middle School Social Studies Teacher 463-2455
Hammer, Russ Middle School Mathematics Teacher 463-2455
Hansen, Kendra Elementary School 1st Grade Teacher
Hanson, Macy Elementary School 2nd Grade Teacher
Hanson, Mary District Hearing Impaired Coordinator
Harte, Terry Middle School 6th Grade Teacher
Henderson, Cassie District Secretary
Henderson, Mike High and Middle Schools Computer Science Teacher 463-5165 ext. 2121
Hill, Amanda Middle School Food Service
Hoeft, Makayla Middle School Language Arts Teacher
Java, Hank District Building and Grounds Director
Jensen, Heidi High School English Teacher 463-2531
Johnson, Deb High School Head Volleyball Coach
Johnson, Laurie District Special Education Director
Johnson, Mark High School Mathematics Teacher 463-2531
Johnson, Pete High School Head Baseball Coach 463-2320
Johnson, Tiffany High School English Teacher
Kammeyer, Carissa District Library Media Specialist 715-463-2455 x3261
Kapp, Lisa Middle School Aide
Kielty, Krista Middle School 4th Grade Teacher
Lade, Leah High School Counselor 715-463-5165 x2004
Lahners, Sally Middle School Title I
Lechman, Julie Middle School 6th Grade Teacher
Lee, Julie Nelson Primary Kindergarten Teacher
Lee, Kara Elementary School 1st Grade Teacher
Lee, Michelle Middle School English Teacher
Lehne, Keith High School Social Studies Teacher 715-463-2531
Lerud, Lara District Food Service 715-463-4745
Luedtke, Anne Elementary School Special Education Teacher
Luedtke, Debra Middle School Counselor
Lund, Kathy Middle School Physical Education Teacher
Marczak, Stanley District Technology Services
McCormick, Pam High School Aide
Melin, Amanda Elementary and Nelson Primary Schools Special Education Teacher
Melin, Katie Elementary School 3rd Grade Teacher 463-2320
Miller, Karen District Secretary 463-5499
Moore, Jayne Nelson Primary Aide
Moritz, Elizabeth Elementary and Nelson Primary Schools Principal
Moritz, Michael Middle School Head Custodian 463-2531
Myers, Lucy Middle School Science Teacher 463-2455
Myers, Michael High School Head Boys Basketball Coach
Nelson, Bradley High School Social Studies Teacher
Nightengale, Andrea Elementary School 1st Grade Teacher
Oachs, Kerri District Finance Manager 463-5499
Olson, Adam High School Special Education Teacher
Olson, Jessica Middle School Secretary
Olson, Kelly Middle School Special Education Teacher 715-463-2455
Paulson, Mark Elementary School Custodian
Peltier, Madeline Middle School 5th Grade Teacher
Peterson, Beth High and Middle Schools Choir Director
Peterson, Stephanie District Community Education Director (715) 463-4701
Petrangelo, Jim District Technology Services 715-463-4703
Polzine, Nell Elementary School 2nd Grade Teacher 463-2320
Quimby, Alaina Elementary School 3rd Grade Teacher
Quimby, Sandy Middle School Aide
Rauchbauer, Bob Elementary School Head Custodian 463-2320
Rengo, Billie Middle and Elementary Schools Reading Specialist 463-2320
Retzer, Susan District District Transition Coordinator 715-463-2531
Roberts, Colleen Elementary School Response to Intervention 463-2320
Roberts, Kelly Elementary School Americorps Volunteer
Rombach, Kelly District Occupational Therapist
Ryan, Sherry Elementary and Nelson Primary Schools Secretary 463-2320
Sagle, Monica Nelson Primary Aide
Schmidt, Sharon District Secretary
Schoettle, Linda Nelson Primary Food Service
Schoettle, Linda Nelson Primary Custodian
Spafford, Heidi Middle School Aide
Steck, Jeremiah High School Technology Education Teacher
Stomberg, Elissa Nelson Primary Kindergarten Teacher
Taylor, Michelle High School Family and Consumer Science Teacher 463-2531
Tebow, JoAnna Nelson Primary Americorps Volunteer
Tober, Janet Middle School Aide
Tomczak, Jeremy High School Art Teacher 715-463-2531
Tucker, Olivia Middle School 4th Grade Teacher
Twohy, Jennie High School Science Teacher
Vilstrup, Heather Nelson Primary Kindergarten Teacher
Vindish, Karen Elementary School Food Service
Wallace, Kris Middle School Principal
Watt, Joshua District Superintendent 463-2531
Wright, Renae Elementary and Nelson Primary Schools Social Worker